Garbage in a park at 300 33 AV SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00966015
Report
Submitted Oct 01, 2018

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to The City's Roads Services department. Road is aware and is monitoring the situation. >>>>>>>Garbage dumped in city storage area

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 300 33 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4856.629804971046, 5654203.00390727

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0240945, -114.0692278333333

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:22pm Closed
Mon Oct 01, 2018 03:38pm Opened
Mon Oct 01, 2018 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone