On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 5240 MARSHALL RD NE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-00971495
Photo_20181003_074523
Submitted Oct 03, 2018

Bushes keep getting stuck. Need road cleared at the 50 and 51 bus stops. Also dangerous conditions for anyone getting on/off bus.

Issue: Sweep Request



address: 5240 MARSHALL RD NE

coordinates x,y: 2928.6998286879643, 5657845.652260445

coordinates lat,lng: 51.056854, -113.958224

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 03, 2018 09:23am Closed
Wed Oct 03, 2018 07:49am Opened
Wed Oct 03, 2018 07:46am Submitted via Android Android