Snow On City Road at 1533 Glenmore Tr SW
Pathway on Glenmore Trail flyover needs plowing.
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: Flyover pathway at Glenmore and 14th st SW
address: 1533 GLENMORE TR SW
coordinates x,y: -6815.645190655303, 5650906.104352362
coordinates lat,lng: 50.99443623624796, -114.0970902833732
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 04, 2018 09:42am | Closed with status: Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit |
Wed Oct 03, 2018 03:57pm | SR Review >> Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit |
Wed Oct 03, 2018 02:09pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 03, 2018 02:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |