Snow on Park Pathway at 10577 SOUTHPORT RD SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-00984904
Photo_20181006_170330
Submitted Oct 06, 2018

Snow piles on pathway.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 10577 SOUTHPORT RD SW

coordinates x,y: -5062.533066148071, 5647036.585368836

coordinates lat,lng: 50.959668, -114.072063

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 10, 2018 01:25pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Oct 10, 2018 01:23pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Oct 06, 2018 05:05pm Opened
Sat Oct 06, 2018 05:04pm Submitted via Android Android