Debris - Backlane at 48 VENTURA RD NE

CLOSED 8 months ago #18-00985243

Poor coaches Dumped in the back alley

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: 4 couches dumped 20 feet apart

Specific Location Details: By the park can't miss them

address: 48 VENTURA RD NE

coordinates x,y: -727.3863971464665, 5659489.643802667

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07164, -114.010379

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 20, 2018 10:13am Closed
Sun Oct 07, 2018 08:16am Opened
Sun Oct 07, 2018 08:15am Submitted via Android Android