Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 7923 WENTWORTH DR SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #18-00985410
Report
Submitted Oct 07, 2018

Sign Type: Crosswalk

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Intersection of Wentworth Road and Wentworth Way SW. East of St Joan of Arc school.



address: 7923 WENTWORTH DR SW

coordinates x,y: -14552.32469123197, 5657739.112115596

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05571939149038, -114.2075744738003

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 15, 2019 11:43am Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Wed Oct 10, 2018 08:12am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Oct 07, 2018 10:47am Opened
Sun Oct 07, 2018 10:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone