Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 1177 11 Av SW
311 Response - Request has been forwarded to Calgary's Bylaw Services Department. Email address is password for follow up. In the future to avoid service delays please create a Dump/Encroach on City Property service request>> >>>Mud from construction side is not being cleaned from road. Road condition is deteriorating.
Issue: SWEER001
address: 1177 11 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6226.62268903619, 5656327.050759788
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04317592761507, -114.0887925750363
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 09, 2018 08:34am | Closed |
Mon Oct 08, 2018 10:55am | Opened |
Mon Oct 08, 2018 10:53am | Submitted via iPhone |