Garbage in a park at 98 22 AV SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00986685

22 ave & Erlton PL SW, tent with personal belongings under spruce tree. Walkup pathway northwest until you at top and around corner then walk down hill towards playground- large blue tent under spruce tree.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 98 22 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4584.359732658154, 5655332.046050329

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03424654267616, -114.0653610918354

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 10:21am Closed
Mon Oct 08, 2018 12:39pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone