On-Street Cycling Lane - Cleaning at 50.88N 114.01W

OPENED 2 months ago #18-00986690
Report
Submitted Oct 08, 2018

The dozens of requests from this community are not being taken seriously by the city or the developer of Wolf willow. 194th consistently looks like a dirt road. DO SOMETHING!

Issue: Re-Sweep



address: 1 CHAPARRAL VALLEY DR SE

coordinates x,y: -954.3510867983814, 5637922.150192856

coordinates lat,lng: 50.87775132560209, -114.0135609497879

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 08, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 12:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone