Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 723 VARSITY ESTATES PL NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00987181

The dirt under the two benches are starting to disappear from dogs digging underneath them which is casing saftey concerns has the benches don't have any ground support.

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture



address: 723 VARSITY ESTATES PL NW

coordinates x,y: -12625.750081926133, 5662952.676052698

coordinates lat,lng: 51.102633, -114.180276

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 08:12am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 15, 2018 11:02am Closed
Mon Oct 08, 2018 09:18pm Opened
Mon Oct 08, 2018 09:17pm Submitted via Android Android