Snow on a Road at 9098 14 ST SW

OPENED 7 days ago #18-00987303

Extremely icy!

Issue: Sand - Salt Request

Location of concern: Expressway - Major Thoroughfare

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. Northbound 14th



address: 9098 14 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6671.003980297705, 5648434.933561978

coordinates lat,lng: 50.97222256041754, -114.0949845002065

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 09, 2018 07:08am Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 07:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone