Snow on a Road at 4 LEGACY GA SE

OPENED 7 days ago #18-00990649

Icy roads need gravel.

Issue: Sand - Salt Request

Location of concern: Bus Route - Main Community Feed

Specific location details to assist the Roads Crew in locating the concern. These traffic circles are tight and every snow fall it seems the city forgets that they exist, many cars damaged today.



address: 4 LEGACY GA SE

coordinates x,y: -1216.7544231755794, 5636287.152877655

coordinates lat,lng: 50.86305220299005, -114.017284160154

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 09, 2018 04:01pm Opened
Tue Oct 09, 2018 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone