City Owned Tree Concern at 916 20 AV SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00995055
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

City elm tree has several broken branches in canopy.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): On grass boulevard in front of 916 - 20 AV SE.



address: 916 20 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -2844.9099697742427, 5655464.287922248

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03544660197067, -114.0405620915935

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 07:52am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Oct 16, 2018 07:50am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:41pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 06:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone