Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 917 Sierra Morena Co SW
Emergency locator GW 125 off Sierra Morena Blvd sw. Please walk East of emergency locator GW_125. Your snow contractor has made a complete mess of landscaping riping up huge chunks of turf. All along pathway East & West. A real mess !
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Wed Oct 10, 2018
address: 917 SIERRA MORENA CO SW
coordinates x,y: -12980.62972950049, 5653328.725287291
coordinates lat,lng: 51.016109, -114.184998
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:35am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:34am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 10, 2018 09:20pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 10, 2018 09:18pm | Submitted via Android |