City Owned Tree Concern at 4715 13 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #18-00996864
Photo_20181011_113542
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Large branches breaking off tree onto roadway and parked vehicles.

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): Large poplar tree in front of 101, 4715 -13 street ne



address: 4715 13 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2170.8241688171374, 5662110.8343442045

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0952, -114.030991

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 07:42am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Oct 16, 2018 07:41am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:37am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:35am Submitted via Android Android