Debris on Street/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 1620 13 AV SW

CLOSED 2 months ago #18-00996932
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Leafs on sidewalk

Any public safety concern? No

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Specific Details of issue: Leafs on sidewalk

Specific Location Details: 13 ave sw

Type of Road: Residential

What traffic lane is the debris in? Roadside / Sidewalk

Direction of travel if known: Unknown



address: 1620 13 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6882.16303372192, 5656151.113859085

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04158682790344, -114.0981373232565

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 13, 2018 09:30am Closed
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:47am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 11:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone