Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 2698 PORTLAND ST SE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. Distpatched - MC Oct 11/18. - 2 months ago #18-00997300
Photo_20181011_124123
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Push button broken

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Push button broken beeps but does not call the signal

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Thu Oct 11, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 12:41pm



address: 2698 PORTLAND ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2257.6810499197477, 5654899.955436215

coordinates lat,lng: 51.030376, -114.032186

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:22pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. Distpatched - MC Oct 11/18.
Thu Oct 11, 2018 01:23pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Thu Oct 11, 2018 12:43pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 12:42pm Submitted via Android Android