Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 2101 194 Av SE
The roadway is once again covered in mud, rocks, construction debris. When will Bylaw require the contractors to use mats to mitigate the debris on the roadway? Will Bylaw be fining them for their poor work practices
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
address: 2101 194 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -940.0990822359998, 5637914.1245564995
coordinates lat,lng: 50.87767919855162, -114.0133584138438
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Apr 06, 2019 04:42pm | Closed |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 01:03pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 13, 2018 01:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |