Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 1302 15 St NW
Large amount of salt dumped on road by city maintenance. Week later, it has not dissipated.
Issue: SWEER001
address: 1302 15 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6715.531603567469, 5658456.137673936
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06231029292331, -114.0958039620121
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 04, 2019 10:10am | Closed |
Mon Oct 15, 2018 12:33pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 15, 2018 12:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |