In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 70 9 A St NE
Back of garbage can broken and open...see top left in pic.
Issue: New can request
address: 70 9A ST NE
coordinates x,y: -2724.2012149984002, 5657186.231472546
coordinates lat,lng: 51.050927, -114.038854
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 17, 2018 09:17am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 09:17am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 08:02am | Opened |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 08:01am | Submitted via Android |