Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 951 TUSCANY DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-01011968
Report
Submitted Oct 16, 2018

Hole has been created, likely when water lines blown out. Hazard to the children playing around St Basil.

Issue: Broken sprinkler

Location Details (Landmarks): Just east of pathway on the outskirts of the trees



address: 951 TUSCANY DR NW

coordinates x,y: -17402.420899805216, 5664774.8897852255

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11888883333334, -114.2485666666667

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 17, 2018 08:11am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Oct 17, 2018 08:10am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:09pm Opened
Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone