Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 120 Strandell Cr SW
Large broken branches on the tree. Needs to be cleaned up.
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Directly across the street from the houses, in a grass area.
address: 120 STRANDELL CR SW
coordinates x,y: -11727.001261673286, 5657153.547956192
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05051997525096, -114.1672552814587
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:56am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:53am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 01:56pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 01:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |