Long Grass - Along Major Roadway +60KPH at 12851 52 ST SE

CLOSED Work Complete - Close SR. 10-30-2018 HS Area has been cut. - 7 months ago #18-01012796
Report
Submitted Oct 16, 2018

Edging concern #18-00598161

Details of Concern: Followed up on my concern earlier in the summer. This is how the edging looks now. I just dont think you are getting your moneys worth out of this contractor.

Specific Location: 52 st across from landfill access gate



address: 12851 52 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 2919.4473280504326, 5644375.148720837

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93575683892792, -113.9584642277229

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 30, 2018 03:15pm Closed with status: Work Complete - Close SR. 10-30-2018 HS Area has been cut.
Tue Oct 30, 2018 03:14pm Field Inspection >> Work Complete - Close SR
Tue Oct 16, 2018 02:15pm Opened
Tue Oct 16, 2018 02:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone