In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 549 Memorial Dr NW
311 Response: This is a Corporate Encampment concern and the Request is not on the App. In the future, call 311>>>>>>>Some sort of encampment
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 549 MEMORIAL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -5144.426926455441, 5657874.787884746
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05710035194741, -114.0733822994997
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 16, 2018 02:06pm | Closed |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 04:57pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 04:55pm | Submitted via iPhone |