Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 421 60 Av NE
Concrete slabs on pathway- would be advisable to move these before a cyclist runs into them in the dark or they get snow covered and pose problems for snow clearing
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Wed Oct 17, 2018
address: 421 60 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3849.4151950590604, 5663067.914197147
coordinates lat,lng: 51.103795, -114.054965
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 19, 2018 05:04pm | Closed |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 02:03pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 02:02pm | Submitted via Android |