In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 10921 14 St NE
Broken beer bottle and garbage in exercise area at District pond
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 10921 14 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -2280.9638170526655, 5668230.317216517
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15021134328391, -114.0326020685168
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 22, 2018 11:40am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 22, 2018 11:39am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 04:20pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 04:18pm | Submitted via iPhone |