On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 1513 8 Av SE
Back lane is full of deep potholes. Needs to be graded regularly or paved. It's a high traffic lane
Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks
Specific location details: Lane behind park on 9ave and 14 st
Type of Road: Gravel Road
address: 806 14 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1977.0837180209114, 5655899.61229551
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03936369570116, -114.0281911950648
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Oct 20, 2018 12:11pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. Sent in grader, Oct. 20. RF. |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 12:11pm | Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 06:54am | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 07:25am | Opened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 07:24am | Submitted via iPhone |