In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 51.03 N 114.07 W
311 Response: Encampment concerns need to go to Bylaw Services. There is no Service Request for this currently, on the 311 app. Call 311 for these types of concerns>>>>>>>>>>>>19th ave & 1 st Street SW, Cross bridge tent is straight west down hill.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 225 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4627.06227916431, 5655405.666741607
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03490803167379, -114.0659708587674
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 25, 2018 10:51am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 25, 2018 09:28am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:35pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:33pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:07am | Opened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:06am | Submitted via iPhone |