In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 98 22 Av SW
311 Response: Encampment concerns need to go to Bylaw Services. There is no Service Request for this currently, on the 311 app. Call 311 for these types of concerns>>>>>>>>>>>>>>19 ave SW 1street SW, walk across bridge follow path south, once you are past the pathway that goes west walk down hill toward spruce trees. Tent under tress. 3rd time reporting this. This STILL has NOT been picked up. Stop closing these until they are actually complete!
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4518.563591068271, 5655264.38781557
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03363883333333, -114.0644221666667
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 29, 2018 01:08pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 25, 2018 09:28am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:36pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:35pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:11am | Opened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:10am | Submitted via iPhone |