In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 501 Memorial Dr NE
Parks garbage bin NW of reconciliation bridge. Garbage was spilled onto adjacent path.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 501 MEMORIAL DR NE
coordinates x,y: -3622.506230958222, 5657176.549423715
coordinates lat,lng: 51.050835, -114.051666
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 23, 2018 02:36pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 23, 2018 02:35pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 10:51am | Opened |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 10:50am | Submitted via Android |