In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 98 22 Av SW
311 Response: Encampment concerns need to go to Bylaw Services. There is no Service Request for this currently, on the 311 app. Call 311 for these types of concerns>>>>>>>>>>>>>>>22 ave Erlton PL SW walk uphill and then walk north on pathway. Then walk down hill towards spruce trees keep walking north along spruce trees and garbage is under spruce tree. It's a tent the same tent that was up in the park last week.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4617.47915283001, 5655335.556238828
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03427783333333, -114.0658333333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 25, 2018 10:16am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 25, 2018 09:33am | Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:42pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:41pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 04:48pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 04:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |