In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 98 22 Av SW
21 ave 2 street SW, walk across bridge and debris is on park bench straight east of bridge.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4615.994338374303, 5655341.879989703
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03433469415297, -114.0658122442486
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:46pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:45pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 04:50pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 04:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |