In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 230 21 Av SW
21 ave and 2nd Street SW, walk across bridge then turn north on pathway until pathway can turn east and debris is scattered by garbage.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 225 19 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4670.233674871377, 5655385.765880903
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03472877899565, -114.066586122948
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:48pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:46pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 04:56pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 04:55pm | Submitted via iPhone |