In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2017 Memorial Dr SE
Garbage in a nice park. Cannal pathway south of max bell ctrain entrance north off deerfoot, see Pic. Bring a big garbage bag!
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2011 MEMORIAL DR SE
coordinates x,y: -599.8986870041417, 5656537.919897339
coordinates lat,lng: 51.045105, -114.008555
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 24, 2018 12:22pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 12:22pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 11:09am | Opened |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 11:08am | Submitted via Android |