In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2503 26 St SE
Full garbages at 26 Street SE Slater Park.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 2503 26 ST SE
coordinates x,y: 357.5410969211164, 5655093.405421686
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03211938873961, -113.9949026239235
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 23, 2018 07:54am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 23, 2018 07:52am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 04:59pm | Opened |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 04:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |