On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 424 13 St NW
(redacted)
Issue: DRAIN002
Specific location details: 424-13th Street SW
Type of Road: RESID008
address: 424 13 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -6525.909197675977, 5657735.060644924
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05583021326152, -114.0930858083296
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 25, 2018 03:17pm | Closed with status: Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit. Please forward to Local Improvements, lane paving. This is freshly paved and has drainage issues. Picture attached. |
Tue Oct 23, 2018 05:39pm | Field Inspection >> Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit |
Tue Oct 23, 2018 05:37pm | SR Review >> Field Inspection Required |
Tue Oct 23, 2018 10:07am | Opened |
Tue Oct 23, 2018 10:05am | Submitted via iPhone |