Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 916 4 Av SW
Large limb broke off poplar and is laying near path. Tree needs pruning as there is another hanger ?
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Peace park near 8 st sw entrance by tenth street c train over pass
address: 931 3 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -5775.610153422204, 5657192.944748307
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05096478131089, -114.0823748814091
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 24, 2018 07:43am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 24, 2018 07:42am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 23, 2018 02:54pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 23, 2018 02:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |