Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 4420 17 AV SE

CLOSED Dispatch Not Required - Close SR. Dispatch not required as crew has already been to site - MC Oct 26/18. - 10 days ago #18-01046005
Photo_20181026_083005
Submitted Oct 26, 2018

Digital sign is turned to the right instead of straight on at 17ave and 44st Se

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Sign has turned to the side.

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Fri Oct 26, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 08:29am



address: 4420 17 AV SE

coordinates x,y: 2097.539917518212, 5655765.318240041

coordinates lat,lng: 51.038156, -113.970092

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 26, 2018 09:23am Closed with status: Dispatch Not Required - Close SR. Dispatch not required as crew has already been to site - MC Oct 26/18.
Fri Oct 26, 2018 09:23am TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Not Required - Close SR
Fri Oct 26, 2018 08:33am Opened
Fri Oct 26, 2018 08:31am Submitted via Android Android