Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 4501 80 AV NE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. Dispatched to crew - crew is already reviewing - MC Oct 26/18. - 12 days ago #18-01046655
Photo_20181026_103055
Submitted Oct 26, 2018

Broken light cover at 80 Ave and Metis trail Ne

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Visor over right head green is broken

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Fri Oct 26, 2018

Time you noticed problem: 10:30am



address: 4499 80 AV NE

coordinates x,y: 2088.0135665930156, 5665432.627381861

coordinates lat,lng: 51.125062, -113.970172

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 29, 2018 04:41pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. Dispatched to crew - crew is already reviewing - MC Oct 26/18.
Fri Oct 26, 2018 10:44am TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Fri Oct 26, 2018 10:33am Opened
Fri Oct 26, 2018 10:32am Submitted via Android Android