Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 895 40 AV NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 5 months ago #18-01048839
Report
Submitted Oct 26, 2018

Parks Response: Not a pathway issue. Sending to Maintenance for garbage pickup. Debris by path

Issue: Debris on Pathway



address: 895 40 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2130.540244147153, 5658936.59719066

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06666478813486, -114.0303971958583

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 22, 2018 03:55pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Oct 30, 2018 11:26am Closed
Fri Oct 26, 2018 05:32pm Opened
Fri Oct 26, 2018 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone