Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 10220 MAPLEMONT RD SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-01049027
Report
Submitted Oct 27, 2018

Broken board on benche

Type of service: Benches / Tables / Furniture

Describe the concern. One of the boards is completely missing



address: 10220 MAPLEMONT RD SE

coordinates x,y: -2862.7314729617474, 5647145.265820838

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96066014380283, -114.0407506284435

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 29, 2018 10:39am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 29, 2018 10:36am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Oct 28, 2018 02:34pm Opened
Sat Oct 27, 2018 06:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone