Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 10391 24 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 20 days ago #18-01049077
Report
Submitted Oct 27, 2018

Large hole created from irrigation leak

Issue: Broken sprinkler

Location Details (Landmarks): On 24th St. just east of the soccer field which is east of the Remington YMCA



address: 10391 24 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -137.86613806904882, 5647212.96437581

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9612758365003, -114.0019625333268

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 30, 2018 08:00am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Oct 30, 2018 07:57am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sun Oct 28, 2018 02:38pm Opened
Sat Oct 27, 2018 08:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone