Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 4103 53 ST NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #18-01049086
Photo_20181026_223720
Submitted Oct 26, 2018

Describe the concern. Fence post missing on sidewalk entrance across the street from address by trees and garbage can.



address: 4103 53 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -11548.812319924298, 5661386.124782742

coordinates lat,lng: 51.088573, -114.164849

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 30, 2018 10:17am Closed
Sun Oct 28, 2018 02:39pm Opened
Fri Oct 26, 2018 10:39pm Submitted via Android Android