Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 123 Millrise Dr SW
Faded playground zone sign
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Replace Faded playground zone sign
Specific location details: Mounted of street lamp at said address
address: 123 MILLRISE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -5594.04336536943, 5642278.038796114
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91688428123022, -114.0795557868091
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 30, 2018 02:22pm | Closed |
Tue Oct 30, 2018 11:20am | Opened |
Tue Oct 30, 2018 11:18am | Submitted via iPhone |