Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 1201 ZOO RD NE

CLOSED 14 days ago #18-01057644
Report
Submitted Oct 30, 2018

Parks response, bollards are maintained by the Calgary Zoo, please call them directly. Marker posts loose need reninstall as was April 2018

Issue: Missing Posts - Bollards



address: 1201 ZOO RD NE

coordinates x,y: -2490.9775570398, 5656628.105811656

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04591066184601, -114.0355238032555

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 05, 2018 10:48am Closed
Tue Oct 30, 2018 04:25pm Opened
Tue Oct 30, 2018 04:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone