Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 12 Cranberry Gd SE
There is a lot of rocks/gravel/dirt spilling out from the alley onto the sideway and street making it dangerous walking on the sidewalk. Alley is beside 12 Cranberry Gardens SE.
Issue: SWEER001
address: 12 CRANBERRY GD SE
coordinates x,y: 1971.4504180397594, 5638287.656515077
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88103464937185, -113.9719845039569
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 02, 2018 05:01am | Closed |
Tue Oct 30, 2018 08:13pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 30, 2018 08:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |