In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2001 Memorial Dr SE
Garbage bike path about 60kg of trash in bushes north of bike path. West of maxvell ctrain entrance (south) at bottom of hill north of irrigation cannal (see Pic for location)
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1999 MEMORIAL DR SE
coordinates x,y: -627.246345293205, 5656539.146763292
coordinates lat,lng: 51.045116, -114.008945
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 26, 2018 09:14am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Nov 26, 2018 09:14am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 31, 2018 12:11pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 31, 2018 12:09pm | Submitted via Android |