Fire Hydrant General Concerns at 132 TEMPLEGREEN DR NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #18-01069825

Hydrant keeps filling with water constantly

Issue: Repair Needed



address: 132 TEMPLEGREEN DR NE

coordinates x,y: 3903.044768699363, 5661423.730120031

coordinates lat,lng: 51.089014, -113.944287

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 15, 2018 12:17pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Nov 15, 2018 12:15pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Sat Nov 03, 2018 11:20am Opened
Sat Nov 03, 2018 11:19am Submitted via Android Android