Furniture & Structure Repair - Within a Park at 2807 10 ST NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 14 days ago #18-01070706
Photo_20181103_172841
Submitted Nov 03, 2018

Describe the concern. The wooden fence just outside of the tunnel following the pathway from the parking lot is falling apart.



address: 2807 10 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6026.711499074353, 5660062.096851453

coordinates lat,lng: 51.076755, -114.086004

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 29, 2018 01:56pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Nov 12, 2018 04:36pm Closed
Sat Nov 03, 2018 05:33pm Opened
Sat Nov 03, 2018 05:31pm Submitted via Android Android