Garbage in a park at 919 4 AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #18-01071493

An open suitcase with its contents strewn about on Enmax lawn

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 919 4 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5754.17988265078, 5657040.529676621

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04959482822774, -114.0820668101341

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 22, 2018 08:40am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Nov 21, 2018 03:09pm Closed
Sun Nov 04, 2018 12:52pm Opened
Sun Nov 04, 2018 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone